The nearest found maser object is G213.936-11.831 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 06 10 57 -06 14 36 (92.7410060 -6.2434900)
Mean object l, b: 213.9362 -11.8306

Maser object G213.936-11.831

Other names: 06085-0613, LkHa 339.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("92.7410060","-6.2434900","G213.936-11.831","G213.936-11.831","06085-0613, LkHa 339","0")