The nearest found maser object is G212.186+63.276 (offset by 0.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 10 53 07 +24 21 41 (163.2816670 24.3613890)
Mean object l, b: 212.1855 63.2759

Maser object G212.186+63.276

Other names: RU Leo.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -OH

display_aladin("163.2816670","24.3613890","G212.186+63.276","G212.186+63.276","RU Leo","0")