The nearest found maser object is G211.595+1.056 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 06 52 45 +01 40 14 (103.1896795 1.6708043)
Mean object l, b: 211.5952 1.0556

Maser object G211.595+1.056

Other names: 06501+0143, 06501+0143, 211.6+1.06, IRAS 06501+0143.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("103.1896795","1.6708043","G211.595+1.056","G211.595+1.056","06501+0143, 06501+0143, 211.6+1.06, IRAS 06501+0143","0")