The nearest found maser object is G209.886-19.518 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 05 36 17 -06 11 11 (84.0719170 -6.1863890)
Mean object l, b: 209.8855 -19.5177

Maser object G209.886-19.518

Other names: 1194, HOPS 191.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("84.0719170","-6.1863890","G209.886-19.518","G209.886-19.518","1194, HOPS 191","0")