The nearest found maser object is G206.876-16.555 (offset by 2.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 05 41 37 -02 17 17 (85.4048750 -2.2880560)
Mean object l, b: 206.8756 -16.5554

Maser object G206.876-16.555

Other names: 1167, HOPS 298.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("85.4048750","-2.2880560","G206.876-16.555","G206.876-16.555","1167, HOPS 298","0")