The nearest found maser object is G206.855-16.542 (offset by 1.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 05 41 37 -02 15 52 (85.4078840 -2.2645125)
Mean object l, b: 206.8552 -16.5418

Maser object G206.855-16.542

Other names: 05391-0217, 05391-0217, IRAS 05391-0217, G206.86-16.55.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("85.4078840","-2.2645125","G206.855-16.542","G206.855-16.542","05391-0217, 05391-0217, IRAS 05391-0217, G206.86-16.55","0")