The nearest found maser object is G206.840-2.382 (offset by 1.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 06 31 48 +04 19 31 (97.9502850 4.3253140)
Mean object l, b: 206.8399 -2.3816

Maser object G206.840-2.382

Other names: 06 29+04 21, 06291+0421, IRAS 06291+0421, WB817, 06291+0421, G206.84-2.38.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("97.9502850","4.3253140","G206.840-2.382","G206.840-2.382","06 29+04 21, 06291+0421, IRAS 06291+0421, WB817, 06291+0421, G206.84-2.38","0")