The nearest found maser object is G206.479-16.349 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 05 41 38 -01 51 19 (85.4112500 -1.8552780)
Mean object l, b: 206.4792 -16.3485

Maser object G206.479-16.349

Other names: 05391-0152, 05391-0152, IRAS 05391-0152, IRAS05391-0152, IRAS05391-0152.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("85.4112500","-1.8552780","G206.479-16.349","G206.479-16.349","05391-0152, 05391-0152, IRAS 05391-0152, IRAS05391-0152, IRAS05391-0152","0")