The nearest found maser object is G205.776-4.932 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 06 20 45 +04 05 11 (95.1908485 4.0864035)
Mean object l, b: 205.7756 -4.9316

Maser object G205.776-4.932

Other names: 06181+0406, IRAS 06181+0406, IRAS06181+0406.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH -SiO

display_aladin("95.1908485","4.0864035","G205.776-4.932","G205.776-4.932","06181+0406, IRAS 06181+0406, IRAS06181+0406","0")