The nearest found maser object is G205.254-14.423 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 05 46 14 +00 05 26 (86.5592080 0.0907780)
Mean object l, b: 205.2541 -14.4225

Maser object G205.254-14.423

Other names: HOPS 320.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I

display_aladin("86.5592080","0.0907780","G205.254-14.423","G205.254-14.423","HOPS 320","0")