The nearest found maser object is G204.332-17.603 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 05 33 20 -00 37 58 (83.3374450 -0.6328200)
Mean object l, b: 204.3316 -17.6032

Maser object G204.332-17.603

Other names: LBN913.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("83.3374450","-0.6328200","G204.332-17.603","G204.332-17.603","LBN913","0")