The nearest found maser object is G203.531-24.704 (offset by 1.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 05 06 55 -03 21 12 (76.7320765 -3.3535070)
Mean object l, b: 203.5308 -24.7036

Maser object G203.531-24.704

Other names: 05044-0325, 05044-0325, IRAS 05044-0325, IRAS 05044-0325.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("76.7320765","-3.3535070","G203.531-24.704","G203.531-24.704","05044-0325, 05044-0325, IRAS 05044-0325, IRAS 05044-0325","0")