The nearest found maser object is G202.572-18.474 (offset by 4.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 05 27 05 +00 25 09 (81.7729170 0.4191670)
Mean object l, b: 202.5726 -18.4728

Maser object G202.572-18.474

Other names: IRAS 05245+0022.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -OH

display_aladin("81.7729170","0.4191670","G202.572-18.474","G202.572-18.474","IRAS 05245+0022","0")