The nearest found maser object is G201.664+0.666 (offset by 0.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 06 33 04 +10 19 20 (98.2683920 10.3224640)
Mean object l, b: 201.664 0.6658
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G201.664+0.666

Other names: 06303+1021, 06303+1021, HD 259431.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("98.2683920","10.3224640","G201.664+0.666","G201.664+0.666","06303+1021, 06303+1021, HD 259431","0")