The nearest found maser object is G20.854+0.486 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 27 23 -10 30 23 (276.8494040 -10.5063890)
Mean object l, b: 20.8544 0.4856

Maser object G20.854+0.486

Other names: 18246-1032, G020.8544+0.4858, G20.85+0.49, 18246-1032, IRAS 18246-1032, OH20.8+0.5, OH20.9+0.5, G20.854+0.486-1612A, G20.854+0.486-1612B, G20.854+0.486-1665A, IRAS 18246-1032, IRAS18246-1032, OH020.854+00.486, OH20.8+0.5.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("276.8494040","-10.5063890","G20.854+0.486","G20.854+0.486","18246-1032, G020.8544+0.4858, G20.85+0.49, 18246-1032, IRAS 18246-1032, OH20.8+0.5, OH20.9+0.5, G20.854+0.486-1612A, G20.854+0.486-1612B, G20.854+0.486-1665A, IRAS 18246-1032, IRAS18246-1032, OH020.854+00.486, OH20.8+0.5","0")