The nearest found maser object is G20.825+3.097 (offset by 1.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 17 58 -09 18 31 (274.4937500 -9.3087190)
Mean object l, b: 20.8252 3.0968

Maser object G20.825+3.097

Other names: IRAS18152-0919 msx, IRAS 18152-0919, OH020.825+03.097, OH20.8+3.1, OH20.8+3.1.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +OH +SiO

display_aladin("274.4937500","-9.3087190","G20.825+3.097","G20.825+3.097","IRAS18152-0919 msx, IRAS 18152-0919, OH020.825+03.097, OH20.8+3.1, OH20.8+3.1","0")