The nearest found maser object is G20.725-0.687 (offset by 1.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 31 23 -11 09 54 (277.8460790 -11.1652690)
Mean object l, b: 20.7249 -0.6872

Maser object G20.725-0.687

Other names: G20.725-0.688-1612A, G20.725-0.688-1612B, OH020.725-00.687, OH20.8-0.8.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +OH

display_aladin("277.8460790","-11.1652690","G20.725-0.687","G20.725-0.687","G20.725-0.688-1612A, G20.725-0.688-1612B, OH020.725-00.687, OH20.8-0.8","0")