The nearest found maser object is G20.081-0.136 (offset by 2.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 28 10 -11 28 46 (277.0432910 -11.4796890)
Mean object l, b: 20.0811 -0.1353
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G20.081-0.136

Other names: 02008-0013, 182523.5-113116, 18253-1130, 20.08-0.14, G020.0801-00.1360, G020.081-0.135, G20.08-0.13, G20.08-0.14, OH 20.1-0.1, 020.081-0.135, 18253-1130, 20.08-0.13, 20.08-0.14, 20.085-0.133, G 20.081-0.135, G20.0815-0.1354, c G020.082-00.135, G020.082-00.135.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II

display_aladin("277.0432910","-11.4796890","G20.081-0.136","G20.081-0.136","02008-0013, 182523.5-113116, 18253-1130, 20.08-0.14, G020.0801-00.1360, G020.081-0.135, G20.08-0.13, G20.08-0.14, OH 20.1-0.1, 020.081-0.135, 18253-1130, 20.08-0.13, 20.08-0.14, 20.085-0.133, G 20.081-0.135, G20.0815-0.1354, c G020.082-00.135, G020.082-00.135","0")