The nearest found maser object is G2.192-1.668 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 17 57 14 -27 54 15 (269.3086175 -27.9044428)
Mean object l, b: 2.1915 -1.6683
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G2.192-1.668

Other names: 17540-2753, 17540-2753, OH2.2-1.7.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I

display_aladin("269.3086175","-27.9044428","G2.192-1.668","G2.192-1.668","17540-2753, 17540-2753, OH2.2-1.7","0")