The nearest found maser object is G198.469-5.593 (offset by 1.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 06 04 31 +10 10 54 (91.1308330 10.1819440)
Mean object l, b: 198.4693 -5.5928

Maser object G198.469-5.593

Other names: IRAS 06017+1011.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O

display_aladin("91.1308330","10.1819440","G198.469-5.593","G198.469-5.593","IRAS 06017+1011","0")