The nearest found maser object is G194.934-1.227 (offset by 0.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 06 13 15 +15 22 36 (93.3129050 15.3767650)
Mean object l, b: 194.934 -1.2267

Maser object G194.934-1.227

Other names: 06103+1523, 06103+1523B, G194.9349-01.2224, 06103+1523, G194.9349-01.2, G194.9349-01.2224, IRAS 06103+1523.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("93.3129050","15.3767650","G194.934-1.227","G194.934-1.227","06103+1523, 06103+1523B, G194.9349-01.2224, 06103+1523, G194.9349-01.2, G194.9349-01.2224, IRAS 06103+1523","0")