The nearest found maser object is G192.161-3.815 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 05 58 13 +16 32 00 (89.5577810 16.5333520)
Mean object l, b: 192.1613 -3.8152

Maser object G192.161-3.815

Other names: 05 55+16 31, 05553+1631, G192.16-3.84, HH 397A, IRAS 05553+1631, WB724, 05553+1631, AFGL 5173, 05553+1631, G192.16-3.82.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("89.5577810","16.5333520","G192.161-3.815","G192.161-3.815","05 55+16 31, 05553+1631, G192.16-3.84, HH 397A, IRAS 05553+1631, WB724, 05553+1631, AFGL 5173, 05553+1631, G192.16-3.82","0")