The nearest found maser object is G192.158-11.093 (offset by 7.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 05 32 19 +12 49 35 (83.0796040 12.8266455)
Mean object l, b: 192.1589 -11.0948

Maser object G192.158-11.093

Other names: (57) IRAS 05295+1247, IRAS 05295+1247, L 1582B, RNO43 S, G192.16-11.08, G192.16-11.11.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I

display_aladin("83.0796040","12.8266455","G192.158-11.093","G192.158-11.093","(57) IRAS 05295+1247, IRAS 05295+1247, L 1582B, RNO43 S, G192.16-11.08, G192.16-11.11","0")