The nearest found maser object is G19.614+0.011 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 26 45 -11 49 31 (276.6885000 -11.8253890)
Mean object l, b: 19.6135 0.0111
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G19.614+0.011

Other names: 019.614+0.011, 19.614+0.011, G019.613+0.011, G19.6139+0.0112, G19.614+0.011, 19.614+0.011, G19.614+00.011.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("276.6885000","-11.8253890","G19.614+0.011","G19.614+0.011","019.614+0.011, 19.614+0.011, G019.613+0.011, G19.6139+0.0112, G19.614+0.011, 19.614+0.011, G19.614+00.011","0")