The nearest found maser object is G19.609-0.234 (offset by 0.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 27 37 -11 56 37 (276.9082920 -11.9436485)
Mean object l, b: 19.609 -0.2342
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G19.609-0.234

Other names: 019.609-0.234, 18248-1158, 19.609-0.234, 19.61-0.23, G19.6084-0.2346, 01961-0023, 182450.2-115836, 18248-1158, 19.609-0.234, 19.61-0.23, G019.6085-00.2357, G019.609-0.234, G19.607-0.234, G19.61-0.23, OH19.61-0.23, W42 (3A), 019.610-0.234, 19.609-0.234, 19.61-0.23, G19.609-0.235-1612A, G19.609-0.235-1665A, G19.609-0.235-1665B, G19.609-0.235-1720A, G19.61-0.23, G19.626-0.228-1612A, G19.626-0.228-1665A, 19.01-0.23, BGPS2601, G19.61-0.23, G19.62-0.23, G19.609-00.234.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("276.9082920","-11.9436485","G19.609-0.234","G19.609-0.234","019.609-0.234, 18248-1158, 19.609-0.234, 19.61-0.23, G19.6084-0.2346, 01961-0023, 182450.2-115836, 18248-1158, 19.609-0.234, 19.61-0.23, G019.6085-00.2357, G019.609-0.234, G19.607-0.234, G19.61-0.23, OH19.61-0.23, W42 (3A), 019.610-0.234, 19.609-0.234, 19.61-0.23, G19.609-0.235-1612A, G19.609-0.235-1665A, G19.609-0.235-1665B, G19.609-0.235-1720A, G19.61-0.23, G19.626-0.228-1612A, G19.626-0.228-1665A, 19.01-0.23, BGPS2601, G19.61-0.23, G19.62-0.23, G19.609-00.234","0")