The nearest found maser object is G19.364-0.030 (offset by 2.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 26 25 -12 03 56 (276.6075000 -12.0658060)
Mean object l, b: 19.3639 -0.0307
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G19.364-0.030

Other names: 019.365-0.030, 18236-1205, 19.36-0.03, 19.365-0.030, G019.364-0.030, G19.36-0.03, G19.3646-0.0304, G19.365-0.030, 18 23-12 05, 18236-1205, 19.36-0.03, 19.365-0.030, 3386, D19, G019.364-00.031, G19.36-0.03, 19.36-0.03, G19.365-0.030-1665A, G19.365-0.030-1665B, BGPS2561, G19.36-0.03, G19.365-00.030.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("276.6075000","-12.0658060","G19.364-0.030","G19.364-0.030","019.365-0.030, 18236-1205, 19.36-0.03, 19.365-0.030, G019.364-0.030, G19.36-0.03, G19.3646-0.0304, G19.365-0.030, 18 23-12 05, 18236-1205, 19.36-0.03, 19.365-0.030, 3386, D19, G019.364-00.031, G19.36-0.03, 19.36-0.03, G19.365-0.030-1665A, G19.365-0.030-1665B, BGPS2561, G19.36-0.03, G19.365-00.030","0")