The nearest found maser object is G19.209-0.953 (offset by 1.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 29 28 -12 37 53 (277.3695815 -12.6314750)
Mean object l, b: 19.2094 -0.9531

Maser object G19.209-0.953

Other names: 0H 19.2-1.0, IRAS18266-1239 npl, V435 Sct, G19.209-0.953-1612A, G19.209-0.953-1612B, G19.209-0.953-1612C, IRAS 18266-1239, OH019.209-00.953, OH19.1-1.0, OH19.2-1.0, OH19.2-1.0, V435 Sct, V435 Set.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +OH +SiO

display_aladin("277.3695815","-12.6314750","G19.209-0.953","G19.209-0.953","0H 19.2-1.0, IRAS18266-1239 npl, V435 Sct, G19.209-0.953-1612A, G19.209-0.953-1612B, G19.209-0.953-1612C, IRAS 18266-1239, OH019.209-00.953, OH19.1-1.0, OH19.2-1.0, OH19.2-1.0, V435 Sct, V435 Set","0")