The nearest found maser object is G189.834+0.420 (offset by 0.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 06 08 59 +20 38 21 (92.2462370 20.6391670)
Mean object l, b: 189.8337 0.4199

Maser object G189.834+0.420

Other names: 06060+2038, IRAS 06060+2038.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("92.2462370","20.6391670","G189.834+0.420","G189.834+0.420","06060+2038, IRAS 06060+2038","0")