The nearest found maser object is G189.635-24.834 (offset by 0.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 04 40 11 +07 20 59 (70.0461300 7.3498820)
Mean object l, b: 189.635 -24.834

Maser object G189.635-24.834

Other names: 04374+0715.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("70.0461300","7.3498820","G189.635-24.834","G189.635-24.834","04374+0715","0")