The nearest found maser object is G188.946+0.887 (offset by 3.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 06 08 53 +21 38 28 (92.2239150 21.6413000)
Mean object l, b: 188.9464 0.8874
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G188.946+0.887

Other names: 06058+2138, 06058+2138 (G188.95+00.89), 18895+0089, AFGL5180, G188.9479+00.8871, G188.948+00.883, IRAS 06058+2138, IRAS06058+2138, 06058+2138, 188.946+0.886, 188.95+0.89, AFGL5180, G188.946+0.886, G188.95+0.89, S252, S 252, c BGPS7461(AFGL5180), G188.9, G188.9+0.9, G188.9479+00.8871, G188.95+0.89.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I +CH3OH II

display_aladin("92.2239150","21.6413000","G188.946+0.887","G188.946+0.887","06058+2138, 06058+2138 (G188.95+00.89), 18895+0089, AFGL5180, G188.9479+00.8871, G188.948+00.883, IRAS 06058+2138, IRAS06058+2138, 06058+2138, 188.946+0.886, 188.95+0.89, AFGL5180, G188.946+0.886, G188.95+0.89, S252, S 252, c BGPS7461(AFGL5180), G188.9, G188.9+0.9, G188.9479+00.8871, G188.95+0.89","0")