The nearest found maser object is G187.712-17.574 (offset by 1.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 05 00 23 +12 56 05 (75.0995910 12.9349020)
Mean object l, b: 187.7116 -17.5741

Maser object G187.712-17.574

Other names: 04575+1251, AFGL 5134, IRAS 04575+1251, IRAS04575+1251, IRAS04575+1251 npl.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +OH -SiO

display_aladin("75.0995910","12.9349020","G187.712-17.574","G187.712-17.574","04575+1251, AFGL 5134, IRAS 04575+1251, IRAS04575+1251, IRAS04575+1251 npl","0")