The nearest found maser object is G180.753-6.196 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 05 24 01 +24 57 38 (81.0046603 24.9606220)
Mean object l, b: 180.7526 -6.1963

Maser object G180.753-6.196

Other names: 05209+2454, IRAS 05209+2454, IRAS 05209+2454, IRAS05209+2454.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -OH -SiO

display_aladin("81.0046603","24.9606220","G180.753-6.196","G180.753-6.196","05209+2454, IRAS 05209+2454, IRAS 05209+2454, IRAS05209+2454","0")