The nearest found maser object is G18.999-0.239 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 26 29 -12 29 07 (276.6218330 -12.4853060)
Mean object l, b: 18.9993 -0.2387
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G18.999-0.239

Other names: 018.999-0.239, 18.999-0.239, 18.999-0.239, G19.00-0.23, G18.999-00.239.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("276.6218330","-12.4853060","G18.999-0.239","G18.999-0.239","018.999-0.239, 18.999-0.239, 18.999-0.239, G19.00-0.23, G18.999-00.239","0")