The nearest found maser object is G18.874+0.053 (offset by 9.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 25 11 -12 27 27 (276.2990575 -12.4576240)
Mean object l, b: 18.8767 0.0529
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G18.874+0.053

Other names: 018.874+0.053, 18224-1228, 18.874+0.053, 18.89+0.05, G018.873+0.053, G18.8737+0.0532, G18.874+0.053, 18.874+0.053, 3305, BGPS 2465, G18.874+00.053.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("276.2990575","-12.4576240","G18.874+0.053","G18.874+0.053","018.874+0.053, 18224-1228, 18.874+0.053, 18.89+0.05, G018.873+0.053, G18.8737+0.0532, G18.874+0.053, 18.874+0.053, 3305, BGPS 2465, G18.874+00.053","0")