The nearest found maser object is G18.734-0.225 (offset by 2.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 25 55 -12 42 49 (276.4833125 -12.7136930)
Mean object l, b: 18.7342 -0.2256
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G18.734-0.225

Other names: G018.733-0.223, G018.735-0.227, G18.733-00.224, G18.735-00.227, G18.733-0.224-1665A, G18.733-0.224-1665B, G18.735-0.227-1665A, G18.735-0.227-1665B.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("276.4833125","-12.7136930","G18.734-0.225","G18.734-0.225","G018.733-0.223, G018.735-0.227, G18.733-00.224, G18.735-00.227, G18.733-0.224-1665A, G18.733-0.224-1665B, G18.735-0.227-1665A, G18.735-0.227-1665B","0")