The nearest found maser object is G18.711+0.001 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 25 04 -12 37 44 (276.2667245 -12.6289440)
Mean object l, b: 18.7105 0.0008

Maser object G18.711+0.001

Other names: 3279, A018.711+00.001, PN19, BGPS 2439.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I

display_aladin("276.2667245","-12.6289440","G18.711+0.001","G18.711+0.001","3279, A018.711+00.001, PN19, BGPS 2439","0")