The nearest found maser object is G18.666+0.033 (offset by 9.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 24 52 -12 39 21 (276.2185000 -12.6560140)
Mean object l, b: 18.6646 0.0297
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G18.666+0.033

Other names: G018.662+0.034, G018.667+0.025, G18.661+00.034, G18.667+00.025, G18.663+0.033-1720A, G18.668+0.025-1665A.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("276.2185000","-12.6560140","G18.666+0.033","G18.666+0.033","G018.662+0.034, G018.667+0.025, G18.661+00.034, G18.667+00.025, G18.663+0.033-1720A, G18.668+0.025-1665A","0")