The nearest found maser object is G18.551+0.035 (offset by 2.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 24 38 -12 45 14 (276.1586875 -12.7539000)
Mean object l, b: 18.5508 0.0355
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G18.551+0.035

Other names: 18.551+0.035, G18.551+0.035-1665A, 3258, G018.551+0.036, G18.55+0.04.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +OH

display_aladin("276.1586875","-12.7539000","G18.551+0.035","G18.551+0.035","18.551+0.035, G18.551+0.035-1665A, 3258, G018.551+0.036, G18.55+0.04","0")