The nearest found maser object is G18.440+0.045 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 24 23 -12 50 52 (276.0971670 -12.8478060)
Mean object l, b: 18.4397 0.0446
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G18.440+0.045

Other names: 018.440+0.045, 18.440+0.045, G18.4397+0.0442, 18.440+0.045, G18.440+00.045.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +CH3OH II -OH

display_aladin("276.0971670","-12.8478060","G18.440+0.045","G18.440+0.045","018.440+0.045, 18.440+0.045, G18.4397+0.0442, 18.440+0.045, G18.440+00.045","0")