The nearest found maser object is G18.204+1.450 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 18 50 -12 23 42 (274.7122460 -12.3952110)
Mean object l, b: 18.2036 1.4502

Maser object G18.204+1.450

Other names: 18160-1224.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("274.7122460","-12.3952110","G18.204+1.450","G18.204+1.450","18160-1224","0")