The nearest found maser object is G18.119+2.327 (offset by 2.1" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 15 31 -12 03 14 (273.8818130 -12.0539550)
Mean object l, b: 18.1194 2.3266

Maser object G18.119+2.327

Other names: 18127-1204.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("273.8818130","-12.0539550","G18.119+2.327","G18.119+2.327","18127-1204","0")