The nearest found maser object is G179.556-23.488 (offset by 4.2" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 04 21 58 +15 30 17 (65.4958060 15.5047720)
Mean object l, b: 179.5562 -23.4882

Maser object G179.556-23.488

Other names: 04191+1523, 1052, (29)IRAM 04191 + 1522, (30) IRAS 04191+1523, IR04191 + 1523, IRAM 04191+1522, IRAS 04191+1523, G179.56-23.49, IRAM 04191.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("65.4958060","15.5047720","G179.556-23.488","G179.556-23.488","04191+1523, 1052, (29)IRAM 04191 + 1522, (30) IRAS 04191+1523, IR04191 + 1523, IRAM 04191+1522, IRAS 04191+1523, G179.56-23.49, IRAM 04191","0")