The nearest found maser object is G176.467-1.675 (offset by 2.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 05 30 21 +31 01 27 (82.5884120 31.0242340)
Mean object l, b: 176.4666 -1.6746

Maser object G176.467-1.675

Other names: 05271+3059, 05271+3059, G176.4661-01.6758, IRAS 05271+3059, IRAS05271+3059, WB651, G176.4661-01.6758.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("82.5884120","31.0242340","G176.467-1.675","G176.467-1.675","05271+3059, 05271+3059, G176.4661-01.6758, IRAS 05271+3059, IRAS05271+3059, WB651, G176.4661-01.6758","0")