The nearest found maser object is G173.698+2.886 (offset by 1.4" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 05 41 37 +35 48 48 (85.4059205 35.8134910)
Mean object l, b: 173.6982 2.8862
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G173.698+2.886

Other names: 05382+3547, 05382+3547, 173.69+2.87, 173.70+2.89, G173.698+02.886, IRAS05382+3547.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +CH3OH II -OH -SiO

display_aladin("85.4059205","35.8134910","G173.698+2.886","G173.698+2.886","05382+3547, 05382+3547, 173.69+2.87, 173.70+2.89, G173.698+02.886, IRAS05382+3547","0")