The nearest found maser object is G173.676+2.873 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 05 41 30 +35 49 31 (85.3775870 35.8254930)
Mean object l, b: 173.6759 2.873

Maser object G173.676+2.873

Other names: 1032, B173.676+02.873(ND1), S235 East 1.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("85.3775870","35.8254930","G173.676+2.873","G173.676+2.873","1032, B173.676+02.873(ND1), S235 East 1","0")