The nearest found maser object is G173.634+2.817 (offset by 5.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 05 41 09 +35 49 58 (85.2905935 35.8328295)
Mean object l, b: 173.6333 2.8169

Maser object G173.634+2.817

Other names: 05377+3548, 05377+3548, G173.6328+02.8064, G173.6339+02.8218, G173.6339+02.8218, S235 Central E.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("85.2905935","35.8328295","G173.634+2.817","G173.634+2.817","05377+3548, 05377+3548, G173.6328+02.8064, G173.6339+02.8218, G173.6339+02.8218, S235 Central E","0")