The nearest found maser object is G173.621+2.869 (offset by 6.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 05 41 21 +35 52 06 (85.3388910 35.8686110)
Mean object l, b: 173.6228 2.869

Maser object G173.621+2.869

Other names: 05379-3550, G173.617+2.883, IRAS 05379+3550, S235 East2.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II

display_aladin("85.3388910","35.8686110","G173.621+2.869","G173.621+2.869","05379-3550, G173.617+2.883, IRAS 05379+3550, S235 East2","0")