The nearest found maser object is G173.374+3.031 (offset by 11.3" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 05 41 22 +36 09 57 (85.3434610 36.1660585)
Mean object l, b: 173.3715 3.0289

Maser object G173.374+3.031

Other names: 05380+3608, IRAS 05380+3608, WB690, WB89 690.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I

display_aladin("85.3434610","36.1660585","G173.374+3.031","G173.374+3.031","05380+3608, IRAS 05380+3608, WB690, WB89 690","0")