The nearest found maser object is G172.519-7.929 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 04 56 00 +30 34 03 (74.0029960 30.5677580)
Mean object l, b: 172.5191 -7.9285

Maser object G172.519-7.929

Other names: 04528+3029, IRAS 04528+3029.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH

display_aladin("74.0029960","30.5677580","G172.519-7.929","G172.519-7.929","04528+3029, IRAS 04528+3029","0")