The nearest found maser object is G17.896-0.705 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 18 26 04 -13 40 45 (276.5173790 -13.6792700)
Mean object l, b: 17.8956 -0.7053

Maser object G17.896-0.705

Other names: 18232-1342.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("276.5173790","-13.6792700","G17.896-0.705","G17.896-0.705","18232-1342","0")